true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true true
Schedule Scoreboard
(Conference games in bold, Games in progress, ppd = game postponed; ccd = game cancelled)
Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status
Jan. 27 Oxnard 2 Glendale 0 Final
 
  Pasadena 3 LA Mission 12 Final
 
 
Jan. 28 West LA 2 Fullerton 4 Final
  Solano 7 West Valley 11 Final
 
  Merced 3 Diablo Valley 7 Final
 
  El Camino-Compton Center 6 San Bernardino 5 Final
 
  Marin 7 San Mateo 4 Final
 
  San Joaquin Delta 13 Gavilan 4 Final
 
  Southwestern 3 Antelope Valley 7 Final
 
  Canyons 3 East Los Angeles 2 Final
 
  LA Harbor 1 Santa Ana 7 Final
 
  Oxnard 4 Citrus 12 Final
 
  Modesto 7 Mission 6 Final
 
  Glendale 1 Cypress 11 Final
 
  Chaffey 2 Golden West 5 Final
 
  Reedley 1 Cabrillo 4 Final
 
  Saddleback 1 Mt. San Jacinto 2 Final
 
  Riverside 1 Fresno 5 Final
 
 
Jan. 29 Palomar 2 Orange Coast 6 Final
 
  Cabrillo 7 Reedley 16 Final
 
 
Jan. 30 Laney 6 San Francisco 4 Final
  Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
  Ventura 4 San Diego Mesa 1 Final
 
  Glendale 8 Mt. San Antonio 4 Final - 11 innings
 
  West Valley 8 American River 0 Final
 
  Solano 1 Diablo Valley 4 Final
 
  Merced 12 Mission 13 Final
 
  Palomar 2 Golden West 5 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 1 Rio Hondo 7 Final
 
  Citrus 0 East Los Angeles 1 Final
 
  Saddleback 8 El Camino-Compton Center 2 Final
 
  San Bernardino 6 LA Mission 5 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 6 LA Harbor 21 Final
 
  Canyons 0 Cerritos 1 Final
 
  West LA 1 El Camino 3 Final
 
  Allan Hancock 10 Sequoias 1 Final
  @ Bakersfield
  Porterville 1 Bakersfield 4 Final
 
 
Jan. 31 Feather River 7 Taft 0 Final
 
  LA Pierce 5 Porterville 5 Final - 12 innings
  @ Bakersfield
  Siskiyous 8 Gavilan 5 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 4 LA Harbor 15 Final
 
  Riverside 5 Cuesta 1 Final
 
  Chaffey 10 Southwestern 11 Final - 11 innings
 
  Ventura 0 Cypress 5 Final
 
  Monterey 0 San Joaquin Delta 11 Final
 
  Sierra 4 San Mateo 3 Final
 
  Rio Hondo 1 Citrus 5 Final
 
  Napa 3 Santa Barbara 9 Final
 
  Siskiyous 14 Gavilan 5 Final
 
  Hartnell 2 Marin 9 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 6 Mt. San Antonio 2 Final
 
  Desert 3 Santa Ana 13 Final
 
  Pasadena 9 Antelope Valley 6 Final
 
  Reedley 0 Ohlone 10 Final
 
  Victor Valley 6 Grossmont 10 Final
 
  Barstow 7 Irvine Valley 5 Final - 14 innings
 
  Feather River 3 Taft 4 Final
 
  Canada 8 Contra Costa 1 Final
 
  De Anza 3 Modesto 12 Final
 
  Chabot 2 Santa Rosa 9 Final
 
  San Diego 2 Saddleback 3 Final
 
  Sequoias 13 LA Pierce 7 Final - 8 innings
  @ Bakersfield, CA
  Lassen 2 Yuba 8 Final
 
  West Hills Coalinga 12 Cerro Coso 8 Final
 
  Allan Hancock 10 Bakersfield 2 Final
 
 
Feb. 1 Barstow 1 Irvine Valley 13 Final - 7 innings
 
  Porterville 3 LA Pierce 4 Final
  @ bAKERSFIELD
  Napa 5 Santa Barbara 7 Final
  Game 1 of doubleheader
  Victor Valley 7 Southwestern 8 Final
 
  Chaffey 7 San Diego 8 Final
 
  West Hills Coalinga 19 Cerro Coso 15 Final
 
  Redwoods 0 Mendocino 1 Final
  1st Game of the DH
  De Anza 1 Modesto 7 Final
  Doubleheader
  Contra Costa 4 Canada 5 Final - 10 innings
 
  Canyons 6 Mt. San Antonio 1 Final
 
  Citrus 0 Cerritos 4 Final
 
  Marin 5 Hartnell 6 Final
 
  Siskiyous 2 Gavilan 6 Final
 
  Lassen 6 Yuba 8 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 4 East Los Angeles 8 Final
 
  Pasadena 1 Antelope Valley 2 Final
 
  Ventura 10 Cypress 5 Final
 
  San Francisco 1 Laney 2 Final - 10 innings
 
  LA Mission 9 San Bernardino 1 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 0 Feather River 6 Final
  @ Taft, CA
  West LA 1 El Camino 4 Final
 
  Santa Ana 4 Desert 2 Final
 
  Glendale 3 Rio Hondo 6 Final
 
  Grossmont 4 Long Beach 3 Final
 
  Napa 2 Santa Barbara 9 Final
  Game 2 of doubleheader
  Los Medanos 9 Cabrillo 1 Final
 
  Mission 6 Merced 7 Final
 
  Fullerton 9 El Camino-Compton Center 2 Final
 
  Shasta 2 Cosumnes River 6 Final
 
  Victor Valley 1 Southwestern 4 Final
 
  Reedley 1 San Mateo 2 Final - 11 innings
 
  Diablo Valley 6 Solano 10 Final
 
  Sierra 8 Ohlone 4 Final
 
  Golden West 2 Palomar 1 Final - 14 innings
 
  Riverside 4 Cuesta 1 Final
 
  San Diego Mesa 10 LA Valley 6 Final
 
  Santa Rosa 5 Chabot 6 Final
 
  American River 1 West Valley 3 Final
 
  Monterey 0 Fresno 4 Final
 
  Allan Hancock 4 Porterville 6 Final
  @ Bakersfield
  Irvine Valley 10 Barstow 5 Final - 7 innings
  Irvine Valley is designated road team as part of doubleheader
  West Hills Coalinga 17 Cerro Coso 6 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 4 Taft 11 Final
 
  Contra Costa 1 Canada 8 Final
 
  De Anza 0 Modesto 14 Final
 
  Redwoods 5 Mendocino 4 Final
  2nd Game of the DH
  Sequoias 6 Bakersfield 4 Final
 
 
Feb. 2 Riverside Cuesta Cancelled
 
Feb. 3 Skyline 0 Laney 7 Final
 
 
Feb. 4 Fresno 1 Santa Rosa 3 Final
 
  Mendocino 7 Redwoods 1 Final
 
  San Bernardino 5 Citrus 4 Final
 
  Bakersfield 0 Merced 1 Final
 
  Long Beach 3 Cypress 6 Final
 
  American River 3 Mission 4 Final
 
  Grossmont 5 Fullerton 6 Final - 12 innings
 
  Orange Coast 4 Palomar 1 Final
 
  Desert 0 San Diego Mesa 3 Final
 
  Cerritos 4 Ventura 7 Final
 
  El Camino 2 LA Mission 14 Final
 
  San Francisco 0 Los Medanos 5 Final
 
  Irvine Valley 2 San Diego 4 Final
 
  Cosumnes River 4 Skyline 2 Final
 
  Santa Ana 12 Mt. San Antonio 4 Final
 
  Marin 8 Cabrillo 6 Final
 
  Oxnard 5 Pasadena 2 Final
  Game played at Oxnard College, PCC designated home team
  Sequoias 12 Canyons 7 Final
 
  Golden West 3 Chaffey 6 Final
 
  De Anza 2 Monterey 12 Final
 
  San Mateo 4 Diablo Valley 5 Final
 
  Victor Valley 8 West LA 0 Final
 
  San Joaquin Delta 8 West Valley 13 Final
 
  Sacramento City 6 Chabot 7 Final - 10 innings
 
  Antelope Valley 2 Mt. San Jacinto 11 Final
 
  Hartnell 1 Laney 2 Final
 
  Butte 3 Yuba 0 Final
 
  Barstow 2 El Camino-Compton Center 4 Final
 
 
Feb. 5 West Hills Coalinga 0 Allan Hancock 8 Final
 
 
Feb. 6 Palomar 5 Desert 2 Final - 10 innings
 
  Los Medanos 12 San Francisco 6 Final
  Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
  Siskiyous 2 Taft 10 Final
 
  Merced 3 Cosumnes River 8 Final
 
  Canyons 3 Rio Hondo 1 Final
 
  Saddleback 8 Chaffey 3 Final
 
  Long Beach 17 Victor Valley 3 Final
 
  Fullerton 3 Southwestern 5 Final
 
  San Diego 3 El Camino-Compton Center 6 Final
 
  LA Pierce LA Valley Postponed
  Solano 2 San Mateo 6 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 9 Citrus 8 Final
 
  West Valley 3 San Joaquin Delta 6 Final
 
  Shasta 0 Sierra 3 Final
 
  San Bernardino 4 Cypress 5 Final - 10 innings
  Dave Buttles Memorial Desert Tournament @ Palm Desert, CA
 
Feb. 7 Marin 7 Bakersfield 6 Final
  @ Sequoias
  Orange Coast 3 Cuesta 1 Final - 7 innings
 
  Siskiyous 1 Taft 0 Final
 
  Cypress 1 Palomar 2 Final
  @ Desert
  LA Mission 0 El Camino 4 Final
 
  Siskiyous 12 Barstow 16 Final
  @ Taft, CA
  Pasadena 0 Oxnard 9 Final
  Rain, rescheduled for 2/7
  Golden West 1 Reedley 2 Final - 12 innings
 
  San Diego Mesa 13 Santa Ana 5 Final
  DATE CHANGE
  Irvine Valley 2 Southwestern 5 Final
 
  Cerro Coso 3 Cerritos 9 Final
 
  Orange Coast 9 Cuesta 1 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 1 Allan Hancock 9 Final
 
  Santa Barbara 9 LA Harbor 3 Final
 
  LA Valley 12 LA Pierce 8 Final
 
  Hartnell 5 Sequoias 15 Final - 8 innings
 
  De Anza West Valley Postponed
  Ohlone 3 Porterville 2 Final
 
  Sacramento City 5 Fresno 1 Final
 
  Desert 6 San Bernardino 8 Final
  Dave Buttles Memorial Desert Tournament @ Palm Desert, CA
  East Los Angeles 3 Riverside 6 Final
 
  Marin 0 Reedley 9 Final
  rescheduled from 2/6
  Sacramento City 3 Fresno 4 Final
 
 
Feb. 8 Barstow 10 Siskiyous 8 Final
  @ Taft, CA
  Hartnell 3 Golden West 7 Final
  @ Sequoias
  Gavilan 1 West Hills Coalinga 5 Final
 
  San Bernardino 7 Palomar 3 Final
  Dave Buttles Memorial Desert Tournament @ Palm Desert, CA
  Irvine Valley 3 Grossmont 6 Final
 
  Cerro Coso 5 Pasadena 9 Final
  at Jackie Robinson Memorial Field, DH-Game 1
  Ohlone 9 Porterville 2 Final - 10 innings
 
  Orange Coast 4 Cuesta 9 Final
 
  Long Beach 6 Santa Ana 10 Final
 
  Fullerton 10 San Diego 3 Final
 
  Rio Hondo 5 Canyons 1 Final
 
  El Camino 3 Southwestern 4 Final
 
  Santa Barbara 7 Saddleback 1 Final
  Game 1 of doubleheader
  Citrus 9 Mt. San Jacinto 3 Final - 8 innings
 
  West LA 1 LA Harbor 4 Final
 
  Bakersfield 1 Reedley 3 Final
  game changes to 12 pm start
  Sacramento City 11 Fresno 6 Final - 21 innings
 
  Victor Valley 8 Glendale 9 Final
 
  El Camino-Compton Center 1 Chaffey 0 Final - 10 innings
 
  San Joaquin Delta West Valley Postponed
  Cerritos 2 Oxnard 11 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 1 Allan Hancock 6 Final
 
  Mt. San Antonio 2 Ventura 0 Final
 
  LA Pierce 10 LA Valley 6 Final
 
  Gavilan 3 West Hills Coalinga 2 Final
 
  Marin 20 Sequoias 1 Final
 
  Cerro Coso 4 Pasadena 5 Final
  at Jackie Robinson Memorial Field, DH-Game 2
  Barstow 5 Taft 6 Final - 12 innings
 
  Desert 1 Cypress 7 Final
 
  Ohlone 6 Porterville 0 Final
 
  Santa Barbara 10 Saddleback 8 Final
  Game 2 of doubleheader
  Hartnell 4 Bakersfield 7 Final
  Riverside 2 East Los Angeles 3 Final
 
 
Feb. 9 Redwoods 8 Skyline 9 Final - 10 innings
  Golden West 5 Sequoias 6 Final
 
  Redwoods 1 Skyline 12 Final - 7 innings
  DH
  Glendale 6 Riverside 2 Final
  rescheduled from rainout of Feb. 6
 
Feb. 10 San Francisco 5 Los Medanos 6 Final - 11 innings
 
  Yuba 3 Mission 6 Final
 
  Cosumnes River 4 Merced 2 Final
 
  Cabrillo 2 Laney 3 Final
 
 
Feb. 11 Napa 5 Butte 0 Final
 
  San Diego 8 Arizona Western 9 Final
 
  Canada 4 San Francisco 1 Final
  Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
  Feather River 0 American River 3 Final
 
  Ventura 9 Cerritos 3 Final
 
  Southwestern 6 Orange Coast 5 Final
 
  Glendale 2 Saddleback 5 Final
 
  Sequoias 5 Cuesta 2 Final
 
  LA Mission 17 Pasadena 0 Final
  at Jackie Robinson Memorial Field
  Mission 7 Modesto 8 Final
 
  Chabot 1 Cosumnes River 2 Final - 10 innings
 
  Desert 0 Cypress 6 Final
 
  Diablo Valley 3 West Valley 4 Final
 
  Reedley 3 Sierra 8 Final
 
  San Diego Mesa 8 Canyons 5 Final
 
  Bakersfield 1 Allan Hancock 5 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 6 Fullerton 7 Final
 
  Palomar 5 Santa Ana 6 Final
 
  Citrus 0 Oxnard 6 Final
 
  Victor Valley 4 Irvine Valley 2 Final - 8 innings
 
  El Camino 7 San Bernardino 5 Final
 
  San Joaquin Delta 3 San Mateo 1 Final
 
  LA Harbor 1 Golden West 7 Final
 
  Laney 1 Santa Rosa 6 Final
 
  De Anza 3 Gavilan 4 Final - 10 innings
 
  Contra Costa 5 Ohlone 6 Final
 
  Barstow 7 Porterville 1 Final
 
  Napa 2 Butte 3 Final
 
  San Diego 4 Arizona Western 11 Final
 
  Grossmont 3 East Los Angeles 4 Final
 
  Fresno 1 Riverside 5 Final
 
  LA Pierce 6 Mt. San Antonio 5 Final
 
 
Feb. 12 Diablo Valley 1 Ohlone 3 Final
 
  Orange Coast 11 Canyons 0 Final
 
  Saddleback 25 San Diego 5 Final
  De Anza 2 West Valley 6 Final
 
  Monterey 6 Laney 2 Final
 
  Long Beach 11 Glendale 5 Final
 
 
Feb. 13 Napa 3 San Francisco 2 Final - 10 innings
  Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
  Taft 1 Monterey 6 Final
 
  Lassen 0 Modesto 6 Final
 
  Contra Costa 1 Diablo Valley 7 Final
 
  Merced 3 Rio Hondo 6 Final
 
  Santa Barbara 12 Antelope Valley 7 Final
 
  Citrus 2 Ventura 1 Final - 11 innings
 
  El Camino 4 San Bernardino 5 Final - 11 innings
 
  Imperial Valley 8 El Camino-Compton Center 10 Final
 
  Shasta 4 Santa Rosa 2 Final
  @ San Bruno, CA
  LA Pierce 10 Santa Ana 8 Final
 
  San Mateo 11 Marin 4 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 6 Cerritos 10 Final
 
  Sierra 5 Reedley 3 Final
 
  Fullerton 2 Palomar 4 Final
 
  LA Mission 4 Oxnard 8 Final
 
  Southwestern 3 Chaffey 0 Final
 
  Golden West 4 LA Harbor 3 Final - 10 innings
 
  San Joaquin Delta 17 Solano 4 Final
 
  Irvine Valley 1 Long Beach 3 Final
 
  Mendocino 1 Butte 2 Final
 
  Western Nevada College 5 Riverside 4 Final
 
 
Feb. 14 Lassen 1 Ohlone 3 Final
  Game played at Mission College @ Santa Clara, CA
  Taft 10 Monterey 11 Final
 
  Mendocino 4 Butte 8 Final
 
  Chabot 5 Fresno 2 Final
 
  Saddleback 2 Chaffey 8 Final
 
  Orange Coast 8 Desert 0 Final
  Doubleheader -- Game 1
  Cabrillo 2 Feather River 3 Final - 14 innings
  Gary Engelken Memorial Tournament @ Marysville, CA
  Merced 5 Cypress 14 Final
 
  Mendocino 3 Butte 8 Final
 
  East Los Angeles 15 Grossmont 6 Final
 
  Taft 2 Monterey 3 Final
 
  Santa Ana 6 El Camino-Compton Center 5 Final
 
  Oxnard 3 Cerritos 1 Final
 
  West Hills Coalinga 12 Victor Valley 7 Final
 
  Canada 0 Allan Hancock 2 Final
 
  Shasta 0 Skyline 5 Final
 
  Cosumnes River 10 Sequoias 6 Final
 
  Lassen 7 Mission 11 Final
 
  West Valley 17 Solano 6 Final
 
  American River 5 Hartnell 1 Final
 
  Porterville 4 Cuesta 5 Final - 12 innings
 
  Gavilan 5 De Anza 0 Final
 
  Barstow 16 Imperial Valley 7 Final
 
  Cerro Coso 10 LA Valley 14 Final
 
  Chabot 3 Fresno 5 Final
 
  Orange Coast 8 Desert 3 Final
  Doubleheader -- Game 2
  Western Nevada College 3 Riverside 4 Final
 
  Feather River 5 Yuba 3 Final
  Gary Engelken Memorial Tournament
 
Feb. 15 Canada 21 Cuesta 16 Final
 
  Cerro Coso 3 LA Valley 10 Final
 
  Chabot 5 Fresno 1 Final
 
  Shasta 2 Skyline 1 Final
  DH
  West LA 3 Grossmont 8 Final
  9 Innings
  West Hills Coalinga 4 Victor Valley 2 Final
 
  Cabrillo 4 Feather River 7 Final
  Gary Engelken Memorial Tournament @ Appeal Democrat Field Marysville, CA
  Merced 2 Cypress 3 Final - 10 innings
 
  American River 3 Hartnell 8 Final
 
  Lassen 2 Mission 4 Final
 
  LA Harbor 3 Golden West 0 Final
 
  San Bernardino 5 El Camino 2 Final
 
  San Francisco 8 Napa 7 Final
 
  West Valley 5 Marin 3 Final
 
  Cerritos 3 Mt. San Jacinto 6 Final
 
  Long Beach 11 Irvine Valley 13 Final
 
  East Los Angeles 7 Southwestern 8 Final
 
  De Anza 2 Gavilan 11 Final
 
  Rio Hondo 2 Mt. San Antonio 6 Final
 
  Modesto 6 Contra Costa 1 Final
 
  Solano 5 San Joaquin Delta 6 Final
 
  Citrus 6 San Diego Mesa 4 Final
 
  Palomar 5 Fullerton 1 Final
 
  Glendale 8 LA Pierce 7 Final
 
  West LA 3 Grossmont 8 Final
  7 Innings
  Diablo Valley 3 Los Medanos 1 Final
 
  El Camino-Compton Center 9 Ventura 6 Final
 
  Antelope Valley 0 Santa Barbara 8 Final
 
  San Mateo 5 Sierra 4 Final
 
  Cosumnes River 10 Sequoias 9 Final
 
  Porterville 3 Allan Hancock 7 Final
 
  Barstow 3 Imperial Valley 4 Final
 
  Western Nevada College 8 Riverside 2 Final
 
  Cerro Coso 1 LA Valley 9 Final
 
  Shasta 9 Skyline 6 Final
  DH
  West Hills Coalinga 15 Victor Valley 14 Final
 
  Canada 3 Cuesta 6 Final
 
  Cabrillo 4 Yuba 2 Final
  Gary Engelken Memorial Tournament
  Redwoods 2 Laney 3 Final - 12 innings
 
 
Feb. 16 Lassen 1 Modesto 2 Final
 
  Redwoods 4 Contra Costa 13 Final
 
  Santa Rosa 7 Skyline 0 Final
 
 
Feb. 17 San Joaquin Delta 6 West Valley 4 Final
 
  Feather River 3 Sierra 1 Final
  Moved up from Tuesday
  American River 11 Shasta 6 Final
 
 
Feb. 18 West LA 1 Oxnard 2 Final
 
  Gavilan 2 San Francisco 6 Final
  Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
  Cosumnes River 10 Chabot 6 Final
 
  Monterey 9 De Anza 3 Final
 
  Citrus 3 San Bernardino 6 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 1 Antelope Valley 3 Final
 
  El Camino 1 Cypress 4 Final
 
  Diablo Valley 6 Mission 4 Final - 11 innings
 
  Golden West 3 Cerritos 1 Final
 
  LA Mission 5 LA Pierce 10 Final
 
  Barstow 5 Southwestern 11 Final
 
  Ohlone 8 Mendocino 2 Final
 
  Long Beach 2 Orange Coast 9 Final
 
  West Valley 6 Modesto 7 Final - 13 innings
  Game suspened after 10 inning to be completed sat.2/22 before scheduled game. game time 12:00
  Saddleback 3 San Diego Mesa 1 Final
 
  Victor Valley 8 LA Valley 9 Final
 
  Chaffey 5 El Camino-Compton Center 4 Final - 12 innings
 
  Marin 1 San Mateo 2 Final
 
  Reedley 1 Sequoias 2 Final
 
  Yuba 6 Butte 7 Final
 
  San Joaquin Delta 3 Cabrillo 4 Final
 
  Santa Ana 6 Palomar 3 Final
 
  Irvine Valley 2 LA Harbor 15 Final
 
  Fullerton 6 Canyons 4 Final
 
  Laney 11 Canada 3 Final
 
  Taft 2 Merced 3 Final - 12 innings
 
  Cuesta 2 Hartnell 5 Final
 
  Contra Costa 2 Santa Rosa 7 Final
 
  Ventura 0 East Los Angeles 9 Final
 
  Riverside 6 Mt. San Antonio 5 Final - 15 innings
 
  Cerro Coso 4 Bakersfield 10 Final
 
 
Feb. 19 West LA 2 Santa Barbara 14 Final
 
  Pasadena 8 Rio Hondo 9 Final - 10 innings
 
  Canyons 3 Orange Coast 9 Final
 
  Fresno 8 West Hills Coalinga 3 Final
 
  Lassen 0 Diablo Valley 2 Final
 
 
Feb. 20 Lassen 2 Los Medanos 4 Final
 
  Lassen 5 Los Medanos 8 Final
 
  Marin 12 San Francisco 4 Final
  Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
  LA Pierce 9 LA Mission 8 Final - 11 innings
 
  Orange Coast 5 Long Beach 1 Final
 
  Mt. San Antonio 6 Mt. San Jacinto 1 Final
 
  Porterville 1 Antelope Valley 4 Final
 
  Santa Rosa 6 Solano 3 Final
 
  Allan Hancock 4 Cypress 3 Final - 11 innings
 
  Pasadena 8 Grossmont 15 Final
 
  Chabot 14 Sierra 7 Final
 
  Cosumnes River 9 Shasta 5 Final
 
  Sequoias 5 Reedley 2 Final
 
  Cabrillo 7 San Joaquin Delta 9 Final
 
  Skyline 5 San Diego Mesa 14 Final
 
  American River 1 Mission 3 Final
 
  East Los Angeles 6 Santa Barbara 11 Final
 
  Victor Valley 2 Fullerton 13 Final
 
  Cerritos 4 Santa Ana 3 Final
 
  Citrus 3 Rio Hondo 2 Final
 
  Bakersfield 4 Golden West 5 Final
 
  Modesto 8 West Valley 3 Final
 
  Imperial Valley 0 El Camino 2 Final
 
  San Diego 4 Irvine Valley 6 Final
 
  LA Harbor 4 LA Valley 2 Final
 
  Gavilan 5 San Mateo 4 Final
 
  Merced 4 Taft 2 Final
 
  Desert 0 Palomar 5 Final
 
  Hartnell 16 Contra Costa 2 Final
 
  Cuesta 4 Riverside 3 Final
 
  San Bernardino 8 El Camino-Compton Center 6 Final
 
  Butte 5 Sacramento City 6 Final
 
  West Hills Coalinga 0 Fresno 18 Final
 
 
Feb. 21 Siskiyous 3 Monterey 11 Final
 
  Siskiyous 11 Monterey 13 Final
 
  Sacramento City 5 Butte 4 Final
 
  Allan Hancock 11 Fullerton 14 Final
 
  Lassen 1 Cosumnes River 10 Final
 
  Skyline 4 San Diego Mesa 18 Final
 
  Oxnard 10 West LA 2 Final
  Game will be played at LA Valley College
  Cuesta 2 Saddleback 6 Final
 
  LA Harbor 8 Irvine Valley 6 Final
 
  Bakersfield 6 Golden West 7 Final
 
  Laney 1 Diablo Valley 3 Final
 
  Napa 9 Shasta 1 Final
 
  Feather River 0 Ohlone 2 Final
 
  LA Valley 10 Barstow 6 Final
 
  Redwoods 1 Yuba 3 Final
 
 
Feb. 22 Allan Hancock 10 Cypress 2 Final
 
  Los Medanos 13 De Anza 0 Final
 
  Napa 3 Shasta 4 Final
 
  Mendocino 4 Ohlone 6 Final
 
  Redwoods 2 Yuba 3 Final - 10 innings
 
  Ventura 2 Santa Ana 14 Final
 
  Skyline 4 San Diego Mesa 8 Final
 
  Siskiyous 2 Monterey 4 Final
 
  Mt. San Antonio 7 Canyons 6 Final
 
  Mt. San Jacinto 0 San Diego 2 Final
 
  Southwestern 5 Palomar 7 Final
 
  San Francisco 12 Gavilan 11 Final
 
  Antelope Valley 2 Porterville 12 Final
 
  Chaffey 7 Victor Valley 0 Final
 
  Rio Hondo 8 Pasadena 1 Final
  at Jackie Robinson Memorial Field
  Grossmont 2 Imperial Valley 3 Final
 
  Long Beach 5 Orange Coast 9 Final
 
  Bakersfield 2 Golden West 1 Final
 
  Contra Costa 2 Hartnell 1 Final
 
  Barstow 7 Desert 3 Final - 13 innings
 
  LA Mission 3 Fullerton 7 Final
  FC Wall of Champions Induction Ceremony
  San Bernardino 12 Cerro Coso 3 Final
 
  El Camino-Compton Center 3 Oxnard 1 Final
 
  Cuesta 1 Saddleback 2 Final
 
  San Joaquin Delta 1 Cabrillo 0 Final
 
  Reedley 11 Sequoias 10 Final
 
  Butte 1 Sacramento City 3 Final
 
  Solano 1 Santa Rosa 2 Final - 11 innings
 
  Feather River 4 San Mateo 3 Final
 
  Mission 9 American River 5 Final
 
  Fresno 16 West Hills Coalinga 3 Final
 
  El Camino 15 LA Pierce 11 Final
 
  Sierra 8 Chabot 4 Final
 
  West Valley 5 Modesto 6 Final
 
  Taft 3 Merced 7 Final
 
  Santa Barbara 1 East Los Angeles 2 Final
 
  Redwoods 7 Yuba 10 Final
 
  Los Medanos 7 De Anza 5 Final
 
  Mendocino 3 Ohlone 5 Final
 
  Napa 8 Shasta 5 Final
 
 
Feb. 23 Siskiyous 0 Hartnell 5 Final
 
  Feather River 7 Cabrillo 5 Final
 
 
Feb. 24 Butte 8 Napa 1 Final
 
 
Feb. 25 West Hills Coalinga 7 West LA 10 Final
 
  Redwoods 0 Santa Rosa 5 Final
 
  Palomar 13 Mt. San Jacinto 2 Final
 
  Sequoias 4 Taft 3 Final
 
  Desert 16 Chaffey 21 Final - 8 innings
 
  LA Valley 2 El Camino-Compton Center 7 Final
 
  Skyline 10 Cosumnes River 9 Final
 
  Cerritos 5 Golden West 2 Final
 
  Monterey 4 Hartnell 5 Final
 
  Santa Barbara 1 El Camino 7 Final
 
  East Los Angeles 2 Glendale 5 Final
 
  Oxnard 10 LA Mission 3 Final
 
  San Diego Mesa 12 Imperial Valley 2 Final
 
  Canyons 4 Allan Hancock 2 Final
 
  Victor Valley 5 Rio Hondo 7 Final
 
  Orange Coast 4 Southwestern 0 Final
 
  Long Beach 8 Fullerton 10 Final
 
  Santa Ana 10 LA Pierce 15 Final
 
  San Francisco 3 Mission 8 Final
 
iCalendar RSS Feed